Jolie Capri

SKU:SB6CY2903EB_Beige_9 Months

Regular price
224.00 NIS
Sale price
224.00 NIS
Regular price
224.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys cotton striped shirt and shorts set. Short sleeve shirt with CF button and loop opening, self facing neckline, t...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys cotton striped shirt and shorts set. Short sleeve shirt with CF button and loop opening, self facing neckline, top stitch. Shorts with elastic back waist, inseam pockets, folded hem, cotton lining. Reverse coverstitch throughout.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Beige

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeShorts: Waist circumference relax (in)Shorts: Waist minimum stretch (in)Shorts: Leg opening at edge (short) (in)Shorts: Front Rise (in)Shorts: Back Rise (in)Shorts: Inseam length (in)
9 MonthsColor: Beige16.2519.251278.8751.5
12 MonthsColor: Beige16.8752012.57.259.1251.625
18 MonthsColor: Beige17.521137.59.51.75
2Color: Beige18.1252213.6257.759.8751.875
3Color: Beige18.752314.258.12510.252
4Color: Beige19.52514.8758.510.6252.125
5Color: Beige20.252615.58.875112.125
6Color: Beige212716.1259.2511.3752.125

Shorts: Waist circumference relax: Shorts: Waist circumference relax; Circumference (all around).

Shorts: Waist minimum stretch: Shorts: Waist minimum stretch; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Shorts: Leg opening at edge (short): Shorts: Leg opening at edge (short); Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Shorts: Front Rise: Shorts: Front Rise; Linear measurement.

Shorts: Back Rise: Shorts: Back Rise; Linear measurement.

Shorts: Inseam length: Shorts: Inseam length; Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Striped Woven Shorts Set in Beige by Jolie Capri
Striped Woven Shorts Set in Beige by Jolie Capri
  • Striped Woven Shorts Set in Beige by Jolie Capri
  • Striped Woven Shorts Set in Beige by Jolie Capri
Striped Woven Shorts Set in Beige by Jolie Capri
Striped Woven Shorts Set in Beige by Jolie Capri
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More