Whipped Cocoa

SKU:WB6CY3049EB_Black_18 Months

Regular price
144.00 NIS
Sale price
144.00 NIS
Regular price
144.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys velour embroidered 2-piece set, made with soft velour, featuring a long sleeve top with chest embroidery, paired...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys velour embroidered 2-piece set, made with soft velour, featuring a long sleeve top with chest embroidery, paired with matching pants with an elastic waistband and rib cuffs.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH , COLD WATER, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizePants: Waist circumference elastic relax (in)Pants: Seat circumference (in)Pants: Thigh circumference (in)Pants: Leg opening circumference at edge (in)Pants: Total rise (back+front) (in)Pants: Total length (in)Top: Total Length from HSP (in)Top: Across shoulder (in)Top: Chest circumference (in)Top: Sweep circumference (in)Top: Total sleeve length from C.B.N. (in)Top: Armhole circumference (in)Top: Sleeve opening all around (in)Top: Neck width at seam (in)
18 MonthsColor: Black16.37518.512614.2517.514921.52015104.754.25
2Color: Black17.12519.512.6256.251519.2514.759.37522.5211610.54.8754.375
3Color: Black17.7520.513.256.515.752115.6259.7523.52217.51154.5
4Color: Black18.37521.513.8756.7516.52316.7510.12524.5231911.55.1254.625
5Color: Black1922.514.5717.252517.510.525.52420.5125.254.75
6Color: Black19.62523.515.1257.251826.7518.251126.5252212.55.3754.875
7Color: Black20.2524.515.8757.51928.7519.2511.527.52623.5135.55
8Color: Black20.87525.516.6257.752030.5201228.5272513.55.6255.125
10Color: Black21.6252717.6258.1252132.2520.7512.753028.526.514.255.8755.25
12Color: Black22.37528.518.6258.522.2534.2521.513.7531.53028156.255.5
14Color: Black23.1253019.6258.87523.536.2522.2514.753331.52915.756.6255.75

Pants: Waist circumference elastic relax: Pants: Waist circumference elastic relax; Circumference (all around).

Pants: Seat circumference: Pants: Seat circumference; Circumference (all around).

Pants: Thigh circumference: Pants: Thigh circumference; Circumference (all around).

Pants: Leg opening circumference at edge: Pants: Leg opening circumference at edge; Circumference (all around).

Pants: Total rise (back+front): Pants: Total rise (back+front); Linear measurement.

Pants: Total length: Pants: Total length; Linear measurement.

Top: Total Length from HSP: Top: Total Length from HSP; Linear measurement.

Top: Across shoulder: Top: Across shoulder; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Top: Chest circumference: Top: Chest circumference; Circumference (all around).

Top: Sweep circumference: Top: Sweep circumference; Circumference (all around).

Top: Total sleeve length from C.B.N.: Top: Total sleeve length from C.B.N.; Linear measurement.

Top: Armhole circumference: Top: Armhole circumference; Circumference (all around).

Top: Sleeve opening all around: Top: Sleeve opening all around; Circumference (all around).

Top: Neck width at seam: Top: Neck width at seam; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Velour Embroidery Set in Black by Whipped Cocoa
  • Velour Embroidery Set in Black by Whipped Cocoa
Velour Embroidery Set in Black by Whipped Cocoa
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More