Fragile Red Stripe

SKU:WB6CP7511E_Girls_Mauve_18Months

Regular price
$44.95
Sale price
$44.95
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls and boys velour 2-piece set, made with gold circle print polyester velour, featuring a long sleeve top with rib...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls and boys velour 2-piece set, made with gold circle print polyester velour, featuring a long sleeve top with rib binding and an allover gold circle print, paired with matching pants with an elastic waistband.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Mauve

Composition: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH , COLD WATER, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Top: CHEST ALL AROUND (in)Top: SWEEP ALL AROUND (in)Top: ACROSS SHOULDERS (in)Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)Top: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND (in)Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND (in)Pants: WAIST ALL AROUND * (in)Pants: HIPS ALL AROUND ** (in)Pants: THIGH ALL AROUND (in)Pants: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE (in)Pants: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK) (in)Pants: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND LOOSER (in)Pants: TOTAL LENGTH (in)
18 MonthsColor: Mauve15.7522228.87514.125104.9216.52112.51013.8756.2517.75
2Color: Mauve16.7523239.3751510.54.9217.52213.2510.514.8756.2519.625
3Color: Mauve18.2524249.7516115.32182313.7510.87515.6256.9521.5
4Color: Mauve19.75252510.1251711.55.3218.52414.2511.2516.3756.9523.375
5Color: Mauve21.25262610.518125.5192514.7511.62517.1258.2525.25
6Color: Mauve22.75272710.8751912.55.519.52615.251217.8758.2527.125
7Color: Mauve24.2528.528.511.37520135.92027.516.2512.518.8758.6229.125
8Color: Mauve25.7529.529.511.8752113.55.920.528.5171319.8758.6231.125

Top sleeve length: Top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N)

Top: CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND

Top: SWEEP ALL AROUND: SWEEP ALL AROUND

Top: ACROSS SHOULDERS: ACROSS SHOULDERS

Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S)

Top: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND

Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND

Pants: WAIST ALL AROUND *: WAIST ALL AROUND *

Pants: HIPS ALL AROUND **: HIPS ALL AROUND **

Pants: THIGH ALL AROUND: THIGH ALL AROUND

Pants: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE

Pants: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK): TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK)

Pants: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND LOOSER: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND LOOSER

Pants: TOTAL LENGTH: TOTAL LENGTH

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Allover Circle Print Velour 2-Piece Set in Mauve by Fragile Red Stripe
  • Allover Circle Print Velour 2-Piece Set in Mauve by Fragile Red Stripe
Allover Circle Print Velour 2-Piece Set in Mauve by Fragile Red Stripe
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More