E.U.X. Exclusive

SKU:SB6CM1518T_White_XS

Regular price
$86.95
Sale price
$86.95
Regular price
$86.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies woven blouse crafted in soft cotton fabric. Features delicate applique detailing at the collar and a concealed...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies woven blouse crafted in soft cotton fabric. Features delicate applique detailing at the collar and a concealed center front button placket. Designed with long sleeves and buttoned cuffs.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Long sleeves opening(edge to edge) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)Total front length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: White31.536.5363813.518.7592323.375
SColor: White3238.538401419.59.2523.523.875
MColor: White32.540.5404214.520.259.52424.375
LColor: White33.1254342.544.515.12521.259.7524.524.875
XLColor: White33.7545.5454715.7522.25102525.375
1XLColor: White34.3754847.549.516.37523.2510.2525.2525.625

Sleeve length: Sleeve length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Long sleeves opening(edge to edge): Long sleeves opening(edge to edge)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Total front length (from H.P.S.*): Total front length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Applique Blouse in White by E.U.X. Exclusive
Applique Blouse in White by E.U.X. Exclusive
  • Applique Blouse in White by E.U.X. Exclusive
  • Applique Blouse in White by E.U.X. Exclusive
Applique Blouse in White by E.U.X. Exclusive
Applique Blouse in White by E.U.X. Exclusive
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More