The Umbrella Academy

SKU:SB6CY2889_Cream Floral_4

Regular price
$93.95
Sale price
$93.95
Regular price
$93.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls border floral dress in printed linen with cotton lining at the body. Features an elastic ruffled neckline, lace...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls border floral dress in printed linen with cotton lining at the body. Features an elastic ruffled neckline, lace trim at sleeves and hem, and an invisible back zipper. Short sleeves for sizes under 4, long sleeves for sizes 4 and up.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream Floral

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress front length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Across shoulder (in)Sweep circumference (in)Armhole all around (in)
2Color: Cream Floral19.756.8757.62543.7511
3Color: Cream Floral21.57.25845.511.5
4Color: Cream Floral23.2516.3758.37547.2512.5
5Color: Cream Floral25178.754913
6Color: Cream Floral2718.1259.1255113.5
7Color: Cream Floral29209.62553.514.5
8Color: Cream Floral3220.7510.12555.515
10Color: Cream Floral3421.2510.62557.515.5
12Color: Cream Floral3622.511.12559.516
14Color: Cream Floral3823.511.62561.516.5
16Color: Cream Floral4024.512.12563.517

Dress front length: Dress: Total front length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Slv len from CB (SPECIAL)

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference

Armhole all around: Armhole all around

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Boarder Floral Dress in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
Boarder Floral Dress in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
  • Boarder Floral Dress in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
  • Boarder Floral Dress in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
Boarder Floral Dress in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
Boarder Floral Dress in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More