Whipped Cocoa

SKU:SB6CY2882N_Pink Sorbet_XXS

Regular price
$51.95
Sale price
$51.95
Regular price
$51.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls long sleeves Nightgown made from stretchy cotton spandex. Features a digital print “Bonne Nuit” artwork at the ...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls long sleeves Nightgown made from stretchy cotton spandex. Features a digital print “Bonne Nuit” artwork at the center front chest.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Pink Sorbet

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeChest circumference (in)Sweep circumference (in)Total length from high-point shoulder (in)Waist circumference (in)Waist height from high-point shoulder (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (in)Upper arm circumference (in)Total sleeve length from center-back neck (in)Neck width (in)
PColor: Pink Sorbet27.539.87536.37527.511.12511.5139.62522.754.875
XXSColor: Pink Sorbet28.540.87538.87528.511.751213.59.87524.255
XSColor: Pink Sorbet29.541.87541.37529.512.37512.51410.2525.755.125
SColor: Pink Sorbet3143.37544.531131314.7510.62527.255.25
MColor: Pink Sorbet32.544.87547.532.513.62513.515.51128.755.375
LColor: Pink Sorbet3446.37549.53414.2514.12516.2511.37530.255.5
XLColor: Pink Sorbet35.547.87551.12536.514.87514.751711.7531.755.625
XXLColor: Pink Sorbet3749.37553.12537.87515.62515.37517.7512.12532.55.75

Chest circumference: chest circumference; Circumference (all around), explicitly labeled in the source. Values are used unchanged.

Sweep circumference: sweep circumference; Circumference (all around), explicitly labeled in the source. Values are used unchanged.

Total length from high-point shoulder: total length (h.p.s.); Linear length/span, used unchanged with no doubling.

Waist circumference: waist circumference; Circumference (all around), explicitly labeled in the source. Values are used unchanged.

Waist height from high-point shoulder: waist height; Linear length/span, used unchanged with no doubling. Native detail sketch labels G at high-point shoulder and O at waist.

Across shoulders: across shoulders; Linear length/span, used unchanged with no doubling.

Armhole circumference: armhole circumference; Circumference (all around), explicitly labeled in the source. Values are used unchanged.

Upper arm circumference: upper arm circumference; Circumference (all around), explicitly labeled in the source. Values are used unchanged.

Total sleeve length from center-back neck: total sleeve length (c.b.n.); Linear length/span, used unchanged with no doubling.

Neck width: neck width; Linear length/span, used unchanged with no doubling.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Bonne Nuit Nightgown in Pink Sorbet by Whipped Cocoa
Bonne Nuit Nightgown in Pink Sorbet by Whipped Cocoa
  • Bonne Nuit Nightgown in Pink Sorbet by Whipped Cocoa
  • Bonne Nuit Nightgown in Pink Sorbet by Whipped Cocoa
Bonne Nuit Nightgown in Pink Sorbet by Whipped Cocoa
Bonne Nuit Nightgown in Pink Sorbet by Whipped Cocoa
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More