Lola

SKU:SB6CP7318E_White/Red_18 Months

Regular price
$49.95
Sale price
$49.95
Regular price
$49.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Kids soft cotton modal 2pc set with all over cherry print. Features a long sleeve top with stretch neckline binding f...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Kids soft cotton modal 2pc set with all over cherry print. Features a long sleeve top with stretch neckline binding for easy pull on wear, paired with matching pants designed with a soft covered elastic waistband.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White/Red

Composition: 47% Cotton, 47% Rayon, 6% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop: ACROSS SHOULDERS (in)Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)Top: NECK WIDTH (in)Top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N) (in)Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND (in)Pants / leggings: WAIST ALL AROUND * (in)Pants / leggings: HIPS ALL AROUND ** (in)Pants / leggings: THIGH ALL AROUND (in)Pants / leggings: WAIST TO KNEE HEIGHT (in)Pants / leggings: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE (in)Pants / leggings: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK) (in)Pants / leggings: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND (in)Pants / leggings: TOTAL TWILL TAPE LENGTH AT CENTER FRONT (in)Pants / leggings: TOTAL LENGTH (in)
18 MonthsColor: White/Red8.37514.1254.12515.754.5216.51911.510.875913.8755.5517.75
2Color: White/Red8.875154.2516.754.5217.52012.25129.514.8755.5519.625
3Color: White/Red9.25164.37518.254.92182112.75139.87515.6256.2521.5
4Color: White/Red9.625174.519.754.9218.52213.251410.2516.3756.2523.375
5Color: White/Red10184.62521.255.1192313.751510.62517.1257.5525.25
6Color: White/Red10.375194.7522.755.119.52414.25161117.8757.5527.125
7Color: White/Red10.875204.87524.255.52025.515.2517.12511.518.8757.87529.125
8Color: White/Red11.37521525.755.520.526.51618.251219.8757.87531.125
10Color: White/Red11.875225.12527.255.521.52816.7519.37512.520.8757.87533.125
12Color: White/Red12.375235.2528.756.122.529.517.520.51321.8758.25535.125

Top: ACROSS SHOULDERS: Top: ACROSS SHOULDERS; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S): Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S); Linear measurement.

Top: NECK WIDTH: Top: NECK WIDTH; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N): Top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N); Linear measurement.

Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND: Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: WAIST ALL AROUND *: Pants / leggings: WAIST ALL AROUND *; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: HIPS ALL AROUND **: Pants / leggings: HIPS ALL AROUND **; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: THIGH ALL AROUND: Pants / leggings: THIGH ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: WAIST TO KNEE HEIGHT: Pants / leggings: WAIST TO KNEE HEIGHT; Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE: Pants / leggings: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK): Pants / leggings: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK); Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND: Pants / leggings: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: TOTAL TWILL TAPE LENGTH AT CENTER FRONT: Pants / leggings: TOTAL TWILL TAPE LENGTH AT CENTER FRONT; Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: TOTAL LENGTH: Pants / leggings: TOTAL LENGTH; Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cherry Print Dotted Set in White Red by Lola
Cherry Print Dotted Set in White Red by Lola
  • Cherry Print Dotted Set in White Red by Lola
  • Cherry Print Dotted Set in White Red by Lola
Cherry Print Dotted Set in White Red by Lola
Cherry Print Dotted Set in White Red by Lola
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More