Index

SKU:SB6CM1986TE_Black Stripe_1XL

Regular price
$108.95
Sale price
$108.95
Regular price
$108.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies cropped striped cardigan twinset with inner crew neck knit and outer V neck cardigan layer. Features long slee...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies cropped striped cardigan twinset with inner crew neck knit and outer V neck cardigan layer. Features long sleeves, contrast rib neck band, cuffs and hem, hidden snap closure at center front, metal emblem at front and back.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black Stripe

Composition: 60% Viscose, 40% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)
XSColor: Black Stripe29.53627.51813.5
SColor: Black Stripe303829.51914
MColor: Black Stripe30.54031.52014.5
LColor: Black Stripe31.12542342115.25
XLColor: Black Stripe31.754436.52216
1XLColor: Black Stripe32.37546392316.75
2XLColor: Black Stripe334841.52417.5
3XLColor: Black Stripe33.62550442518.25

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cropped Cardigan Twin Set in Black Stripe by Index
Cropped Cardigan Twin Set in Black Stripe by Index
  • Cropped Cardigan Twin Set in Black Stripe by Index
  • Cropped Cardigan Twin Set in Black Stripe by Index
Cropped Cardigan Twin Set in Black Stripe by Index
Cropped Cardigan Twin Set in Black Stripe by Index
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More