E.U.X. Exclusive

SKU:WB6CM2263TE_Black_XS

Regular price
$91.95
Sale price
$91.95
Regular price
$91.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies embroidered cropped cardigan made with knit fabric. Features a V-neck, rib knit front placket with self-cover...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies embroidered cropped cardigan made with knit fabric. Features a V-neck, rib knit front placket with self-covered buttons, long sleeves with spot shirring at the sleeve caps, rib hem, and floral embroidery on the front body and sleeves.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 50% Viscose, 28% Polyester, 22% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XXSColor: Black303212.7515.519
XSColor: Black30.53413.2516.2519.5
SColor: Black313613.751720
MColor: Black31.53814.2517.7520.5
LColor: Black32.12540.514.87518.7521
XLColor: Black32.754315.519.7521.5
1XLColor: Black33.37545.516.12520.7521.75
2XLColor: Black344816.7521.7522
3XLColor: Black34.62550.517.37522.7522.25

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Embroidered Cropped Cardigan in Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
Embroidered Cropped Cardigan in Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
  • Embroidered Cropped Cardigan in Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
  • Embroidered Cropped Cardigan in Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
Embroidered Cropped Cardigan in Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
Embroidered Cropped Cardigan in Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More