E.U.X. Exclusive

SKU:WB6CM2156DL_Steel/Black_XS

Regular price
$153.95
Sale price
$153.95
Regular price
$153.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies flocked maxi wrap shirt dress made in satin fabric, features all over flocked velvet floral artwork, shirt col...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies flocked maxi wrap shirt dress made in satin fabric, features all over flocked velvet floral artwork, shirt collar, wrap front, long sleeves with button cuffs,in and side invisible zipper.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Steel/Black

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress sleeve length (in)Dress back length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Long sleeves opening (edge to edge) (in)
XSColor: Steel/Black3054.535.7530.5661418.1258.75
SColor: Steel/Black30.554.7537.7532.56814.5199
MColor: Steel/Black315539.7534.5701519.8759.25
LColor: Steel/Black31.62555.2542.25377215.62520.8759.5
XLColor: Steel/Black32.2555.544.7539.57416.2521.8759.75
1XLColor: Steel/Black32.87555.7547.25427616.87522.87510
2XLColor: Steel/Black33.55649.7544.57817.523.87510.25

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Sleeves length from C.B.

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Long sleeves opening (edge to edge): Long sleeves opening (edge to edge)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Flocked Maxi Wrap Shirt Dress in Steel Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
Flocked Maxi Wrap Shirt Dress in Steel Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
  • Flocked Maxi Wrap Shirt Dress in Steel Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
  • Flocked Maxi Wrap Shirt Dress in Steel Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
Flocked Maxi Wrap Shirt Dress in Steel Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
Flocked Maxi Wrap Shirt Dress in Steel Black by E.U.X. Exclusive
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More