Space Grey

SKU:WB6CY3184_Black_2

Regular price
$53.95
Sale price
$53.95
Regular price
$53.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys knit wrap cardigan features a wrap front with wood button closure, shawl collar with leaf embroidery, long ragla...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Boys knit wrap cardigan features a wrap front with wood button closure, shawl collar with leaf embroidery, long raglan sleeves, and rib-knit collar, cuffs, and hem.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 100% Acrylic Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTotal back length from HSP (in)Total slv len from CB - Long (in)Bicep at underarm (in)Sleeve opening (rib relaxed)- LONG (in)
2Color: Black14.2517.757.8754.625
3Color: Black15198.254.75
4Color: Black15.7520.258.6254.875
5Color: Black16.521.595
6Color: Black17.2522.759.3755.125
7Color: Black18.25249.755.25
8Color: Black19.2525.510.1255.375
10Color: Black20.252710.755.625
12Color: Black21.7528.511.3756
14Color: Black23.2530126.375

Total back length from HSP: Total back length from HSP; Linear measurement.

Total slv len from CB - Long: Total slv len from CB - Long; Linear measurement.

Bicep at underarm: Bicep at underarm; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Sleeve opening (rib relaxed)- LONG: Sleeve opening (rib relaxed)- LONG; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Knit Wrap Cardigan in Black by Space Grey
  • Knit Wrap Cardigan in Black by Space Grey
Knit Wrap Cardigan in Black by Space Grey
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More