Kiki-O

SKU:ASCY2110L_Black_10

Regular price
$39.95
Sale price
$39.95
Regular price
$39.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls woven modal midi panel skirt with covered elastic waistband.ֲAvailable in the following color:BlackComposition:...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls woven modal midi panel skirt with covered elastic waistband.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 92% Rayon 8% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Skirt: Waist circumference elastic relax (in)Skirt: Waist minimum stretch (in)Skirt: Sweep circumference (in)
6Color: Black1720.1252663.75
7Color: Black18.520.752767.25
8Color: Black2021.3752871
10Color: Black27.522.12529.584
12Color: Black2922.8753187.75
14Color: Black30.523.62532.591.5
16Color: Black3224.253495.25
18Color: Black33.524.7535.597.25
20Color: Black3525.2536.597.25

Skirt length: Skirt: Skirt length

Skirt: Waist circumference elastic relax: Waist circumference elastic relax

Skirt: Waist minimum stretch: Waist minimum stretch

Skirt: Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Modal Midi Panel Skirt in Black by Kiki-O
Modal Midi Panel Skirt in Black by Kiki-O
  • Modal Midi Panel Skirt in Black by Kiki-O
  • Modal Midi Panel Skirt in Black by Kiki-O
Modal Midi Panel Skirt in Black by Kiki-O
Modal Midi Panel Skirt in Black by Kiki-O
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More