Index

SKU:SB6CM1942SL_Denim/White_S

Regular price
$70.95
Sale price
$70.95
Regular price
$70.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies printed Dongjing woven maxi skirt featuring a fully lined design and a covered elastic waistband for comfortab...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies printed Dongjing woven maxi skirt featuring a fully lined design and a covered elastic waistband for comfortable fit. Finished with a maxi length silhouette and hem with topstitching.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Denim/White

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Skirt: Waist circumference (relaxed) (in)Skirt: Waist circumference (extended) (in)Skirt: Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge) (in)Skirt: Sweep circumference (in)
XSColor: Denim/White3824384280
SColor: Denim/White3826404482
MColor: Denim/White3828424684
LColor: Denim/White3830.544.548.586
XLColor: Denim/White3833475188
1XLColor: Denim/White3835.549.553.590
2XLColor: Denim/White3838525692

Skirt length: Skirt: Total length at center front

Skirt: Waist circumference (relaxed): Waist circumference (relaxed)

Skirt: Waist circumference (extended): Waist circumference (extened)

Skirt: Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge): Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge)

Skirt: Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Printed Maxi Skirt in Denim White by Index
Printed Maxi Skirt in Denim White by Index
  • Printed Maxi Skirt in Denim White by Index
  • Printed Maxi Skirt in Denim White by Index
Printed Maxi Skirt in Denim White by Index
Printed Maxi Skirt in Denim White by Index
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More