Birt UK

SKU:WB6CM2305TE_Black_XS

Regular price
$65.95
Sale price
$65.95
Regular price
$65.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies printed mock neck sweater made with knit fabric, features a ribbed mock neck, long sleeves with ribbed cuffs a...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies printed mock neck sweater made with knit fabric, features a ribbed mock neck, long sleeves with ribbed cuffs and hem, and an oversized floral print on the front body. ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 80% Viscose, 20% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XXSColor: Black28302727.7512.2515.521.5
XSColor: Black28.5322929.7512.7516.2522
SColor: Black29343131.7513.251722.5
MColor: Black29.5363333.7513.7517.7523
LColor: Black30.12538.535.536.2514.37518.62523.5
XLColor: Black30.75413838.751519.524
1XLColor: Black31.37543.540.541.2515.62520.37524.25
2XLColor: Black32464343.7516.2521.2524.5
3XLColor: Black32.62548.545.546.2516.87522.12524.75

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Printed Shirred Mock Neck Sweater in Black by Birt UK
Printed Shirred Mock Neck Sweater in Black by Birt UK
  • Printed Shirred Mock Neck Sweater in Black by Birt UK
  • Printed Shirred Mock Neck Sweater in Black by Birt UK
Printed Shirred Mock Neck Sweater in Black by Birt UK
Printed Shirred Mock Neck Sweater in Black by Birt UK
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More