Seal

SKU:WB6CYS2116E_Black_18 Months

Regular price
$59.95
Sale price
$59.95
Regular price
$59.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys and girls rib grandpa pajama set, featuring a long sleeve button-front top and matching pants with an elastic wa...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Boys and girls rib grandpa pajama set, featuring a long sleeve button-front top and matching pants with an elastic waistband.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizePants / leggings: seat circumference(at 2 1/2 from crotch) (in)Pants / leggings: thigh circumference (in)Pants / leggings: knee circumference (in)Pants / leggings: total rise (back+front) (in)Pants / leggings: total length(at 1" from side seam) (in)
18 MonthsColor: Black19.37511.258.7513.87518.25
2Color: Black20.37512.259.2514.87520.125
3Color: Black21.37512.759.62515.62522
4Color: Black22.37513.251016.37523.875
5Color: Black23.37513.7510.37517.12525.75
6Color: Black24.37514.2510.7517.87527.625
7Color: Black25.87515.2511.2518.87529.625
8Color: Black26.8751611.7519.87531.625
10Color: Black28.37516.7512.2520.87533.625
12Color: Black29.87517.512.7521.87535.625

Pants / leggings: seat circumference(at 2 1/2 from crotch): Pants / leggings: seat circumference(at 2 1/2 from crotch); Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: thigh circumference: Pants / leggings: thigh circumference; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: knee circumference: Pants / leggings: knee circumference; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: total rise (back+front): Pants / leggings: total rise (back+front); Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: total length(at 1" from side seam): Pants / leggings: total length(at 1" from side seam); Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in Black by Seal
Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in Black by Seal
  • Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in Black by Seal
  • Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in Black by Seal
Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in Black by Seal
Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in Black by Seal
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More