Unclear

SKU:ASCYT2114S_Black_XXST

Regular price
$62.95
Sale price
$62.95
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teens fine rib short panel skirt with covered elastic waistband. ֲAvailable in the following color:BlackComposition: ...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Teens fine rib short panel skirt with covered elastic waistband. ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 93% Cotton, 7% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt: Elastic waist all around (in)Skirt: Max. waistline can stretch (in)Skirt: Sweep all around open pleat (approx.) (in)Skirt: Total length (1" away from side seam) (in)
XXSTColor: Black24347026
XSTColor: Black25357126
STColor: Black26367226
MTColor: Black28387426
LTColor: Black31417727
XLTColor: Black32427827
XXLTColor: Black33.543.579.527

Skirt: Elastic waist all around: ELASTIC WAIST ALL AROUND

Skirt: Max. waistline can stretch: MAX. WAISTLINE CAN STRETCH

Skirt: Sweep all around open pleat (approx.): SWEEP ALL AROUND OPEN PLEAT (APPROX.)

Skirt: Total length (1" away from side seam): TOTAL LENGTH (1" AWAY FROM SIDE SEAM)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Short Panel Skirt in Black by Unclear
Short Panel Skirt in Black by Unclear
  • Short Panel Skirt in Black by Unclear
  • Short Panel Skirt in Black by Unclear
Short Panel Skirt in Black by Unclear
Short Panel Skirt in Black by Unclear
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More