Marjun

SKU:SB6CM8831TE_Black/Green_S

Regular price
$72.95
Sale price
$72.95
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies side slit abstract sweater with jersey plain knit body and sleeves, rib neck band in contrast color, narrow st...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies side slit abstract sweater with jersey plain knit body and sleeves, rib neck band in contrast color, narrow stripe contrast color panels, rib hem in main color, and side slit detail.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black/Green

Composition: 80% Viscose, 20% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Across shoulders (in)Low waist position circumference (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: Black/Green3024.87543.522
SColor: Black/Green30.2525.544.522.5
MColor: Black/Green30.526.12545.523
LColor: Black/Green30.87526.7546.7523.75
XLColor: Black/Green31.2527.3754824.5
1XLColor: Black/Green31.6252849.2524.75
2XLColor: Black/Green3228.62550.525
3XLColor: Black/Green32.37529.2551.7525.25

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Low waist position circumference: Low waist position circumference

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Side Slit Abstract Sweater in Black Green by Marjun
Side Slit Abstract Sweater in by Marjun
  • Side Slit Abstract Sweater in Black Green by Marjun
  • Side Slit Abstract Sweater in by Marjun
Side Slit Abstract Sweater in Black Green by Marjun
Side Slit Abstract Sweater in by Marjun
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More