Jolie Capri

SKU:SB6CY2883TB_White/Blue/Green_2

Regular price
$38.95
Sale price
$38.95
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys short sleeve t shirt made from stretchy cotton spandex. Features printed artwork at the front chest with a clas...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Boys short sleeve t shirt made from stretchy cotton spandex. Features printed artwork at the front chest with a classic crew neckline.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White/Blue/Green

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTotal body length from HSP (in)Across shoulder (in)Neck minimum stretch (in)Armscye around seam (in)Total slv len from C.Back (in)Slv open (in)
2Color: White/Blue/Green14.759.8752011.58.257.375
3Color: White/Blue/Green15.62510.2520.25128.757.75
4Color: White/Blue/Green16.7510.62520.512.59.258.125
5Color: White/Blue/Green17.51120.75139.758.5
6Color: White/Blue/Green18.2511.37521.12513.510.258.875
7Color: White/Blue/Green19.2511.87521.51410.759.25
8Color: White/Blue/Green20.2512.37521.87514.511.259.625

Total body length from HSP: Total body length from HSP; Linear measurement.

Across shoulder: Across shoulder; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Neck minimum stretch: Neck minimum stretch; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Armscye around seam: Armscye around seam; Circumference (all around).

Total slv len from C.Back: Total slv len from C.Back; Linear measurement.

Slv open: Slv open; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Striped Tag Applique Tshirt in by Jolie Capri
  • Striped Tag Applique Tshirt in by Jolie Capri
Striped Tag Applique Tshirt in by Jolie Capri
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More