FYI

SKU:SB6CP7322TD_Light Denim_2

Regular price
$65.95
Sale price
$65.95
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls fine rib knit tiered dress designed with a soft stretch fabric for comfort. Features a front button placket ope...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls fine rib knit tiered dress designed with a soft stretch fabric for comfort. Features a front button placket opening, long sleeves, and a tiered skirt. Short sleeves for size 4 and under and 3/4 sleeves for size 5 and above.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Light Denim

Composition: 92% Cotton, 8% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)chest circumference (in)WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE (in)across shoulders (in)ARMHOLE ALL AROUND (in)
2Color: Light Denim20.1258.521.521.59.3759.75
3Color: Light Denim21.8758.87522.522.59.7510.25
4Color: Light Denim23.759.523.523.510.12510.75
5Color: Light Denim25.51624.524.510.511.25
6Color: Light Denim27.2517.12525.525.510.87511.75
7Color: Light Denim29.8751926.526.511.37512.25
8Color: Light Denim31.62519.7527.527.511.87512.75
10Color: Light Denim33.37520.25292912.37513.5
12Color: Light Denim35.12521.530.530.512.87514.25
14Color: Light Denim36.87522.5323213.37515

Dress back length: Dress: total BACK length (h.p.s.)

Dress sleeve length: Dress: TOTAL 3/4 SLEEVE LENGTH FROM C.B.N

chest circumference: chest circumference

WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE: WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE

across shoulders: across shoulders

ARMHOLE ALL AROUND: ARMHOLE ALL AROUND

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Tiered Dress in Light Denim by FYI
Tiered Dress in by FYI
  • Tiered Dress in Light Denim by FYI
  • Tiered Dress in by FYI
Tiered Dress in Light Denim by FYI
Tiered Dress in by FYI
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More