24-Jul

SKU:SB6CM2069T1_White_XS

Regular price
163.00 NIS
Sale price
163.00 NIS
Regular price
163.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies long sleeve cotton tee with self neck binding finished with coverstitch. Features center front screen print gr...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies long sleeve cotton tee with self neck binding finished with coverstitch. Features center front screen print graphic and self folded hem and cuffs with coverstitch finish.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: White29.53026.53012.514.2521.5
SColor: White303228.5321315.12522
MColor: White30.53430.53413.51622.5
LColor: White31.12536.53336.514.1251723
XLColor: White31.753935.53914.751823.5
1XLColor: White32.37541.53841.515.3751923.75

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Butterfly Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
Butterfly Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
  • Butterfly Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
  • Butterfly Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
Butterfly Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
Butterfly Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More