Lola

SKU:SB6CP7318_Girls_White/Red_1 Month

Regular price
156.00 NIS
Sale price
156.00 NIS
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Baby soft cotton modal onesie set with all over cherry print. Features a center back snap opening for easy dressing a...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Baby soft cotton modal onesie set with all over cherry print. Features a center back snap opening for easy dressing and gentle elastic at the back ankle for comfort. Includes a matching printed hat.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White/Red

Composition: 47% Cotton, 47% Rayon, 6% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeRomper / footie: chest circumference (in)Romper / footie: HIPcircumference (in)Romper / footie: TRUNK TOTAL CIRCUMFERENCE new (in)Romper / footie: across shoulders (in)Romper / footie: armhole circumference (in)Romper / footie: upperarm circumference (in)Romper / footie: total sleeve length FROM C.B.N (in)Romper / footie: THIGH CIRCUMFERENCE (in)Romper / footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND ELASTIC (in)Romper / footie: FOOT LENGTH (in)Romper / footie: FOOT WIDTH (in)Romper / footie: TOTAL LENGTH (H.P.S) new (in)
1 MonthColor: White/Red1515256.43775.12510.8756.54.53.251.62517.25
3 MonthsColor: White/Red15.515.526.56.6257.255.2511.56.754.6253.51.7519
6 MonthsColor: White/Red16.516.52877.755.512.757.254.8753.751.87520.75
9 MonthsColor: White/Red17.517.529.57.58.255.875147.755.1254222.5
12 MonthsColor: White/Red1818317.6258.5614.585.254.252.2524.25
18 MonthsColor: White/Red191933896.2515.58.55.54.52.526.5

Romper / footie: chest circumference: Romper / footie: chest circumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: HIPcircumference: Romper / footie: HIPcircumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: TRUNK TOTAL CIRCUMFERENCE new: Romper / footie: TRUNK TOTAL CIRCUMFERENCE new; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: across shoulders: Romper / footie: across shoulders; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Romper / footie: armhole circumference: Romper / footie: armhole circumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: upperarm circumference: Romper / footie: upperarm circumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: total sleeve length FROM C.B.N: Romper / footie: total sleeve length FROM C.B.N; Linear measurement.

Romper / footie: THIGH CIRCUMFERENCE: Romper / footie: THIGH CIRCUMFERENCE; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND ELASTIC: Romper / footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND ELASTIC; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: FOOT LENGTH: Romper / footie: FOOT LENGTH; Linear measurement.

Romper / footie: FOOT WIDTH: Romper / footie: FOOT WIDTH; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Romper / footie: TOTAL LENGTH (H.P.S) new: Romper / footie: TOTAL LENGTH (H.P.S) new; Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cherry Print Dotted Onesie in White Red by Lola
Cherry Print Dotted Onesie in by Lola
  • Cherry Print Dotted Onesie in White Red by Lola
  • Cherry Print Dotted Onesie in by Lola
Cherry Print Dotted Onesie in White Red by Lola
Cherry Print Dotted Onesie in by Lola
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More