Lola

SKU:SB6CP7318E_Girls_White/Red_18 Months

Regular price
159.00 NIS
Sale price
159.00 NIS
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Kids soft cotton modal 2pc set with all over cherry print. Features a long sleeve top with stretch neckline binding f...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Kids soft cotton modal 2pc set with all over cherry print. Features a long sleeve top with stretch neckline binding for easy pull on wear, paired with matching pants designed with a soft covered elastic waistband.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White/Red

Composition: 47% Cotton, 47% Rayon, 6% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop: ACROSS SHOULDERS (in)Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)Top: NECK WIDTH (in)Top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N) (in)Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND (in)Pants / leggings: WAIST ALL AROUND * (in)Pants / leggings: HIPS ALL AROUND ** (in)Pants / leggings: THIGH ALL AROUND (in)Pants / leggings: WAIST TO KNEE HEIGHT (in)Pants / leggings: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE (in)Pants / leggings: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK) (in)Pants / leggings: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND (in)Pants / leggings: TOTAL TWILL TAPE LENGTH AT CENTER FRONT (in)Pants / leggings: TOTAL LENGTH (in)
18 MonthsColor: White/Red8.37514.1254.12515.754.5216.51911.510.875913.8755.5517.75
2Color: White/Red8.875154.2516.754.5217.52012.25129.514.8755.5519.625
3Color: White/Red9.25164.37518.254.92182112.75139.87515.6256.2521.5
4Color: White/Red9.625174.519.754.9218.52213.251410.2516.3756.2523.375
5Color: White/Red10184.62521.255.1192313.751510.62517.1257.5525.25
6Color: White/Red10.375194.7522.755.119.52414.25161117.8757.5527.125
7Color: White/Red10.875204.87524.255.52025.515.2517.12511.518.8757.87529.125
8Color: White/Red11.37521525.755.520.526.51618.251219.8757.87531.125
10Color: White/Red11.875225.12527.255.521.52816.7519.37512.520.8757.87533.125
12Color: White/Red12.375235.2528.756.122.529.517.520.51321.8758.25535.125

Top: ACROSS SHOULDERS: Top: ACROSS SHOULDERS; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S): Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S); Linear measurement.

Top: NECK WIDTH: Top: NECK WIDTH; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N): Top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N); Linear measurement.

Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND: Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: WAIST ALL AROUND *: Pants / leggings: WAIST ALL AROUND *; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: HIPS ALL AROUND **: Pants / leggings: HIPS ALL AROUND **; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: THIGH ALL AROUND: Pants / leggings: THIGH ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: WAIST TO KNEE HEIGHT: Pants / leggings: WAIST TO KNEE HEIGHT; Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE: Pants / leggings: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK): Pants / leggings: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK); Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND: Pants / leggings: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: TOTAL TWILL TAPE LENGTH AT CENTER FRONT: Pants / leggings: TOTAL TWILL TAPE LENGTH AT CENTER FRONT; Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: TOTAL LENGTH: Pants / leggings: TOTAL LENGTH; Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cherry Print Dotted Set in White Red by Lola
Cherry Print Dotted Set in by Lola
  • Cherry Print Dotted Set in White Red by Lola
  • Cherry Print Dotted Set in by Lola
Cherry Print Dotted Set in White Red by Lola
Cherry Print Dotted Set in by Lola
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More