Noni

SKU:SB6CYT2917_White_XST

Regular price
387.00 NIS
Sale price
387.00 NIS
Regular price
387.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teen girl embroidered tiered dress in embroidered cotton with cotton lining featuring round neckline puff sleeves cov...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Teen girl embroidered tiered dress in embroidered cotton with cotton lining featuring round neckline puff sleeves covered front buttons to waist elastic waist tiered skirt invisible back zipper double rolled hem whiteֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)CHEST ALL AROUND (in)WAIST ALL AROUND ALONG SEAM (in)SWEEP ALL AROUND (ALONG FRON HEM) (in)ACROSS SHOULDERS (in)ARMHOLES ALL AROUND (in)UPPER ARM CIRCUMFERENCE (in)SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND RELAXED (in)
XXSTColor: White4924.3753427.58913.12517.5158.5
XSTColor: White5024.753528.259213.517.515.58.75
STColor: White5125.2536299513.87518169
MTColor: White5225.7537309914.2518.7516.59.25
LTColor: White5326.25393210314.62519.5179.5
XLTColor: White5426.75413410715.12520.2517.59.75
XXLTColor: White5527.25433611115.625211810

Dress back length: Dress: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S)

Dress sleeve length: Dress: TOTAL SLEEVES FROM C.B.N

CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND

WAIST ALL AROUND ALONG SEAM: WAIST ALL AROUND ALONG SEAM

SWEEP ALL AROUND (ALONG FRON HEM): SWEEP ALL AROUND (ALONG FRON HEM)

ACROSS SHOULDERS: ACROSS SHOULDERS

ARMHOLES ALL AROUND: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND

UPPER ARM CIRCUMFERENCE: UPPER ARM CIRCUMFERENCE

SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND RELAXED: SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND RELAXED

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Embroidered Tiered Dress in White by Noni
Embroidered Tiered Dress in White by Noni
  • Embroidered Tiered Dress in White by Noni
  • Embroidered Tiered Dress in White by Noni
Embroidered Tiered Dress in White by Noni
Embroidered Tiered Dress in White by Noni
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More