Space Grey

SKU:SB6CY2921E_White_8

Regular price
352.00 NIS
Sale price
352.00 NIS
Regular price
352.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girl woven cotton 2 piece set. Features an embroidered long sleeve top with decorative neckline stitching and hidden ...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Girl woven cotton 2 piece set. Features an embroidered long sleeve top with decorative neckline stitching and hidden front button placket, paired with a floral vine printed tiered skirt with a smocked elastic waistband.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop: Total back length (h.p.s.) (in)Top: Across shoulder (in)Top: Chest circumference (in)Top: Sweep all around (in)Top: Armscye circumf. (in)Top: Upper arm circumf. (in)Top: Total sleeve length (in)Top: Sleeve opening circumf (in)
8Color: White18.2511.62529.53613.62516.12521.3758.25
10Color: White19.25123137.514.2516.7522.8758.5
12Color: White20.2512.37532.7539.2514.87517.37524.3758.875
14Color: White21.2512.7534.7541.2515.62518.12525.8759.25
16Color: White22.2513.12536.7543.2516.37518.87527.3759.5
18Color: White22.7513.538.7545.2516.87519.37527.8759.625
20Color: White23.2513.87540.7547.2517.37519.87528.3759.75

Top: Total back length (h.p.s.): Total back length (h.p.s.)

Top: Across shoulder: ACROSS SHOULDER

Top: Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Top: Sweep all around: Sweep all around

Top: Armscye circumf.: Armscye circumf.

Top: Upper arm circumf.: Upper arm circumf.

Top: Total sleeve length: Total sleeve length

Top: Sleeve opening circumf: Sleeve opening circumf

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Emboidered Woven Set in White by Space Grey
Floral Emboidered Woven Set in White by Space Grey
  • Floral Emboidered Woven Set in White by Space Grey
  • Floral Emboidered Woven Set in White by Space Grey
Floral Emboidered Woven Set in White by Space Grey
Floral Emboidered Woven Set in White by Space Grey
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More