Try

SKU:SB6CY3007EG_Blue_6

Regular price
211.00 NIS
Sale price
211.00 NIS
Regular price
211.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls printed swim set with rashguard style top and matching skirt, soft stretch spandex fabric, all over print desig...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Girls printed swim set with rashguard style top and matching skirt, soft stretch spandex fabric, all over print design, three quarter length raglan sleeves, round neckline with elastic binding, elastic waistband skirt for comfort.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Blue

Composition: 80% Nylon, 20% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Top: Chest circumference (in)Top: Waist circumference (in)Top: Sweep circumference (in)Top: Sleeves opening all around (in)Top: Sleeves length from cbn (in)Top: Across front chest width 5" from hps) (in)Skirt: Waist circumference (in)Skirt: Waist circumference (extended) (in)Skirt: Sweep circumference along edge (in)Top: Total height(h.p.s.) (in)
6Color: Blue15.75272627.56.7517.258.519.7528.753717.5
7Color: Blue17.875282728.56.75188.87520.529.7539.37518.375
8Color: Blue20292829.56.87518.759.2521.2530.7541.12519.25
10Color: Blue22302930.5719.59.62522.2532.12543.12520
12Color: Blue24.12531.530.532720.7510.12523.2533.54521
14Color: Blue26.12533.532.25347.1252210.62524.2534.87546.87521.875
16Color: Blue26.12535.534367.12523.2511.12525.2536.2548.7522.625
18Color: Blue26.1253735.7537.57.2524.511.62526.2537.62550.2523.25
20Color: Blue26.12538.537.5397.3752512.12527.253951.7523.75

Skirt length: Skirt: total length including waistband

Top: Chest circumference: chest circumference

Top: Waist circumference: waist circumference

Top: Sweep circumference: sweep circumference

Top: Sleeves opening all around: sleeves opening all around

Top: Sleeves length from cbn: sleeves length from CBN

Top: Across front chest width 5" from hps): across front chest width 5" FROM HPS)

Skirt: Waist circumference: waist circumference

Skirt: Waist circumference (extended): WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE (EXTENDED)

Skirt: Sweep circumference along edge: sweep circumference along edge

Top: Total height(h.p.s.): total height(h.p.s.)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Printed Swim Set in Blue by Try
Printed Swim Set in Blue by Try
  • Printed Swim Set in Blue by Try
  • Printed Swim Set in Blue by Try
Printed Swim Set in Blue by Try
Printed Swim Set in Blue by Try
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More