La Enceinte

SKU:WB1CS7699T_Black_XS

Regular price
259.00 NIS
Sale price
259.00 NIS
Regular price
259.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies velour maternity cardigan with center front placket and pocketsֲAvailable in the following color:BlackComposit...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies velour maternity cardigan with center front placket and pocketsֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY & STORE

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Across shoulders (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)Total front length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: Black30364014.7527.526.75
SColor: Black30.5384215.252827.25
MColor: Black31404415.7528.527.75
LColor: Black31.62542.546.516.37529.2528.5
XLColor: Black32.254549173029.25
1XLColor: Black32.87547.551.517.62530.2529.5
2XLColor: Black33.5505418.2530.529.75
3XLColor: Black34.12552.556.518.87530.7530

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Total front length (from H.P.S.*): Total front length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Maternity Velour Cardigan in Black by La Enceinte
Maternity Velour Cardigan in Black by La Enceinte
  • Maternity Velour Cardigan in Black by La Enceinte
  • Maternity Velour Cardigan in Black by La Enceinte
Maternity Velour Cardigan in Black by La Enceinte
Maternity Velour Cardigan in Black by La Enceinte
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More