Charlotte & George

SKU:WB6CP7470T_Blue_2

Regular price
140.00 NIS
Sale price
140.00 NIS
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys knit mock neck top, featuring long sleeves, chest embroidery, and ribbed cuffs and hem.ֲAvailable in the followi...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys knit mock neck top, featuring long sleeves, chest embroidery, and ribbed cuffs and hem.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Blue

Composition: 58% Polyester, 42% Viscose Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeChest all around (in)Sweep all around ( Relaxed ) (in)Neck width (in)MOCK NECK WIDTH AT TOP (in)Across shoulder (in)Armhole all around (in)LONG SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND (in)
2Color: Blue21215.6254.8758.6259.54.625
3Color: Blue19195.7559104.75
4Color: Blue20205.8755.1259.37510.54.875
5Color: Blue212165.259.75115
6Color: Blue22226.1255.37510.12511.55.125
7Color: Blue23236.255.510.625125.25
8Color: Blue24246.3755.62511.12512.55.375

Chest all around: Chest all around; Circumference (all around).

Sweep all around ( Relaxed ): Sweep all around ( Relaxed ); Circumference (all around).

Neck width: Neck width; Linear width / span, not doubled.

MOCK NECK WIDTH AT TOP: MOCK NECK WIDTH AT TOP; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Across shoulder: Across shoulder; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Armhole all around: Armhole all around; Circumference (all around).

LONG SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND: LONG SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Mock Neck Rib Knit Top in Blue by Charlotte & George
Mock Neck Rib Knit Top in by Charlotte & George
  • Mock Neck Rib Knit Top in Blue by Charlotte & George
  • Mock Neck Rib Knit Top in by Charlotte & George
Mock Neck Rib Knit Top in Blue by Charlotte & George
Mock Neck Rib Knit Top in by Charlotte & George
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More