Legend

SKU:WB6CPT7504_Black_XXST

Regular price
474.00 NIS
Sale price
474.00 NIS
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teens waisted jumper set with wrap knit cardigan, made with paisley print woven and jersey knit fabric, features a sl...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Teens waisted jumper set with wrap knit cardigan, made with paisley print woven and jersey knit fabric, features a sleeveless lined jumper with a back zipper, and a wrap cardigan with a V-neck, tie closure, rib cuffs, and sleeve artwork.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 65% Viscose, 35% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Cardigan: CHEST ALL AROUND (in)Cardigan: SWEEP ALL AROUND (in)Cardigan: TOTAL back length from HSP (in)Cardigan: across shoulders (in)Cardigan: armhole all around (in)Cardigan: upperarm circumference (in)Jumper: CHEST ALL AROUND FLAT (in)Jumper: TOTAL LENGTH FROM H.S.P (midi LENGTH) (in)Jumper: ACROSS SHOULDER (in)Jumper: ARMHOLE ALL AROUND (in)
XXSTColor: Black29.75332815.2513.514.7510345012.517.5
XSTColor: Black30342915.513.7515.37510.53550.512.7518.125
STColor: Black30.535301614161136511318.75
MTColor: Black31373216.514.62517.25123851.62513.520
LTColor: Black31.540351715.2518.87513.1254152.12514.12521.375
XLTColor: Black3241.536.517.515.519.514.2542.552.514.37522
XXLTColor: Black32.54337.51815.7520.12515.3754452.87514.62522.625

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: sleeve length from CBN

Cardigan: CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND

Cardigan: SWEEP ALL AROUND: SWEEP ALL AROUND

Cardigan: TOTAL back length from HSP: TOTAL back length from HSP

Cardigan: across shoulders: across shoulders

Cardigan: armhole all around: armhole all around

Cardigan: upperarm circumference: upperarm circumference

Jumper: CHEST ALL AROUND FLAT: CHEST ALL AROUND FLAT

Jumper: TOTAL LENGTH FROM H.S.P (midi LENGTH): TOTAL LENGTH FROM H.S.P (midi LENGTH)

Jumper: ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER

Jumper: ARMHOLE ALL AROUND: ARMHOLE ALL AROUND

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in Black by Legend
Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
  • Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in Black by Legend
  • Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
  • Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in Black by Legend
Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More