Puddles

SKU:SB6CY2912D_Ivory/Pink_2

Regular price
211.00 NIS
Sale price
211.00 NIS
Regular price
211.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls seashell printed dress made from soft cotton spandex with a smooth lining for comfort. Features an all over sea...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Girls seashell printed dress made from soft cotton spandex with a smooth lining for comfort. Features an all over seashell art print, long sleeves with elastic cuffs, and a gently elasticated waist.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Ivory/Pink

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress front length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Waist circuference(extended) (in)Waist circuference(relax) (in)Sweep circumference- EXTENDED (in)Bicep at underarm (circumference) (in)
2Color: Ivory/Pink20.758.3752317.7544.758.5
3Color: Ivory/Pink22.59.252418.546.59
4Color: Ivory/Pink24.2516.3752519.2548.2510
5Color: Ivory/Pink261726205010.5
6Color: Ivory/Pink2818.1252720.755211
7Color: Ivory/Pink30.5202821.554.512
8Color: Ivory/Pink32.520.7529.522.2556.512.5
10Color: Ivory/Pink34.521.25312358.513
12Color: Ivory/Pink36.522.532.523.7560.513.5

Dress front length: Dress: Total front length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Slv len from CB (SPECIAL)

Waist circuference(extended): Waist circuference(extended)

Waist circuference(relax): Waist circuference(relax)

Sweep circumference- EXTENDED: Sweep circumference- EXTENDED

Bicep at underarm (circumference): Bicep at underarm; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

SeaShell Printed Dress in Ivory Pink by Puddles
SeaShell Printed Dress in Ivory Pink by Puddles
  • SeaShell Printed Dress in Ivory Pink by Puddles
  • SeaShell Printed Dress in Ivory Pink by Puddles
SeaShell Printed Dress in Ivory Pink by Puddles
SeaShell Printed Dress in Ivory Pink by Puddles
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More