Clô

SKU:SB6CP7339S_Brick/Natural_2

Regular price
131.00 NIS
Sale price
131.00 NIS
Regular price
131.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys Cotton striped short sleeve shirt with round neck, front button opening, side slits, and back yoke with pleats.ֲ...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys Cotton striped short sleeve shirt with round neck, front button opening, side slits, and back yoke with pleats.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Brick/Natural

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTOTAL FRONT LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)ACROSS SHOULDER (in)ARMHOLES ALL AROUND (in)UPPER ARM CIRCUMFERENCE (in)
2Color: Brick/Natural13.7515.2510.12510.258.25
3Color: Brick/Natural14.62516.12510.510.758.5
4Color: Brick/Natural15.51710.87511.258.75
5Color: Brick/Natural16.51811.2511.759
6Color: Brick/Natural17.37518.87511.62512.259.25
7Color: Brick/Natural18.2519.7512.12512.759.625
8Color: Brick/Natural19.12520.62512.62513.2510
10Color: Brick/Natural20.52213.1251410.375

TOTAL FRONT LENGTH (H.P.S): TOTAL FRONT LENGTH (H.P.S); Linear measurement.

TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S); Linear measurement.

ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER; Linear width / span, not doubled.

ARMHOLES ALL AROUND: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

UPPER ARM CIRCUMFERENCE: UPPER ARM CIRCUMFERENCE; Circumference (all around).

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Shirt In Cotton Striped Fabric in Brick Natural by Clô
Shirt In Cotton Striped Fabric in Brick Natural by Clô
  • Shirt In Cotton Striped Fabric in Brick Natural by Clô
  • Shirt In Cotton Striped Fabric in Brick Natural by Clô
Shirt In Cotton Striped Fabric in Brick Natural by Clô
Shirt In Cotton Striped Fabric in Brick Natural by Clô
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More