Charlotte & George

SKU:SB6CP7372_White_2

Regular price
141.00 NIS
Sale price
141.00 NIS
Regular price
141.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys classic short sleeve polo made from stretch polyester elastane fabric. Features fashion collar, front placket wi...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys classic short sleeve polo made from stretch polyester elastane fabric. Features fashion collar, front placket with buttons, and soft stretch neckline for easy wear. Finished with clean hems and chest artwork placement.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 79% Nylon, 21% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCHEST ALL AROUND (in)SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX) (in)TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)ACROSS SHOULDER (in)ARMHOLES ALL AROUND (in)UPPER ARM ALL AROUND (in)SHORT SLEEVES LENGTH (in)NECK WIDTH AT SEAM (in)
2Color: White252515.2510.875129.389.1255.375
3Color: White262616.12511.2512.59.759.6255.5
4Color: White27271711.6251310.12510.1255.625
5Color: White2828181213.510.5115.75
6Color: White292918.87512.3751410.87511.755.875
7Color: White303019.7512.87514.511.37512.756
8Color: White313120.62513.3751511.87513.56.125
10Color: White32.532.521.62513.87515.7512.514.56.25
12Color: White343422.87514.37516.51315.56.375
14Color: White35.535.524.1251517.2513.62516.56.5

CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX): SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX); Circumference (all around).

TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S); Linear measurement.

ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER; Linear width / span, not doubled.

ARMHOLES ALL AROUND: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

UPPER ARM ALL AROUND: UPPER ARM ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

SHORT SLEEVES LENGTH: SHORT SLEEVES LENGTH; Linear measurement.

NECK WIDTH AT SEAM: NECK WIDTH AT SEAM; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Short Sleeves Polo in White by Charlotte & George
Short Sleeves Polo in White by Charlotte & George
  • Short Sleeves Polo in White by Charlotte & George
  • Short Sleeves Polo in White by Charlotte & George
Short Sleeves Polo in White by Charlotte & George
Short Sleeves Polo in White by Charlotte & George
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More