Charlotte & George

SKU:SB6CP7356_Dark Almond/Mustard_5

Regular price
176.00 NIS
Sale price
176.00 NIS
Regular price
176.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys short sleeve structure knit polo with rib knit collar and sleeve cuffs. Front placket with buttons. Rib knit hem...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys short sleeve structure knit polo with rib knit collar and sleeve cuffs. Front placket with buttons. Rib knit hem with stripe detail. Contrast stripe trim at collar, sleeves, and bottom hem. Tag placed above bottom rib.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Dark Almond/Mustard

Composition: 100% Cotton Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCHEST ALL AROUND (in)ACROSS SHOULDER (in)ARMHOLE ALL AROUND (in)TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH (C.B.N) KNIT SHORT (in)
4Color: Dark Almond/Mustard239.62511.12510.125
5Color: Dark Almond/Mustard241011.62511
6Color: Dark Almond/Mustard2510.37512.12511.5
7Color: Dark Almond/Mustard2610.87512.62512.5
8Color: Dark Almond/Mustard2711.37513.12513
10Color: Dark Almond/Mustard28.511.87513.87513.5

CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER; Linear width / span, not doubled.

ARMHOLE ALL AROUND: ARMHOLE ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH (C.B.N) KNIT SHORT: TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH (C.B.N) KNIT SHORT; Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Structure Knit Polo in Dark Almond Mustard by Charlotte & George
Structure Knit Polo in Dark Almond Mustard by Charlotte & George
  • Structure Knit Polo in Dark Almond Mustard by Charlotte & George
  • Structure Knit Polo in Dark Almond Mustard by Charlotte & George
Structure Knit Polo in Dark Almond Mustard by Charlotte & George
Structure Knit Polo in Dark Almond Mustard by Charlotte & George
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More