Imagine

SKU:SB6CY2892_Cream/Pink_10

Prix normal
$120.95
Prix soldé
$120.95
Prix normal
Livraison calculée lors du paiement.
Girls 2 pcs set featuring a knit cardigan and floral skirt. Cardigan has long sleeves, front button opening, and embr...
Color
Size

Quantité

Description

Girls 2 pcs set featuring a knit cardigan and floral skirt. Cardigan has long sleeves, front button opening, and embroidered floral artwork at the chest. Skirt features a tiered design with an elastic waistband and soft gathering.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream/Pink

Composition: 55% Acrylic, 45% Cotton Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Top: Across shoulder (in)Top: Total slv len from cb (in)Top: Armhole all around (in)Top: Slv open at cuff edge - long (in)Skirt: Waist circumference relax (in)Skirt: Waist minimum stretch (in)Top: Total body height from hsp (in)Skirt: Skirt hem circumference (in)
10Color: Cream/Pink2712.526.7513.75622.87529.516.7556.75
12Color: Cream/Pink2913.37528.514.56.12523.8753117.62559
14Color: Cream/Pink3114.2530.2515.256.2524.87532.518.561.25
16Color: Cream/Pink3315.12532166.37525.6253419.37563.5
18Color: Cream/Pink341633.7516.756.526.12535.520.2565.75
20Color: Cream/Pink3516.87535.517.56.62526.37536.521.12567.25

Skirt length: Skirt: Skirt Total length

Top: Across shoulder: Across shoulder; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Total slv len from cb: Total slv len from CB; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Armhole all around: Armhole all around; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Slv open at cuff edge - long: Slv open at cuff edge - LONG; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Skirt: Waist circumference relax: Waist circumference relax; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Skirt: Waist minimum stretch: waist minimum stretch; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Total body height from hsp: Total body height from HSP; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Skirt: Skirt hem circumference: Skirt hem circumference; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Notes et avis

Questions et réponses

Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in Cream Pink by Imagine
Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in by Imagine
  • Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in Cream Pink by Imagine
  • Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in by Imagine
Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in Cream Pink by Imagine
Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in by Imagine
Recommandations

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Voir plus