Mocha

SKU:SB6CP7347EG_Light Grey Mix/Pink_18 Months

Prix normal
$49.95
Prix soldé
$49.95
Prix normal
Livraison calculée lors du paiement.
Girls two piece rib knit set made from soft stretch fabric, featuring sweet heart print details. Designed with a long...
Color
Size

Quantité

Description

Girls two piece rib knit set made from soft stretch fabric, featuring sweet heart print details. Designed with a long sleeve pull on top and matching pants with a comfortable elastic waistband.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Light Grey Mix/Pink

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Top: CHEST ALL AROUND (in)Top: SWEEP ALL AROUND (in)Top: ACROSS SHOULDERS (in)Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)Top: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND (in)Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND (in)Pants: WAIST ALL AROUND * (in)Pants: HIPS ALL AROUND ** (in)Pants: THIGH ALL AROUND (in)Pants: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE (in)Pants: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK) (in)Pants: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND (in)Pants: TOTAL LENGTH (in)
18 MonthsColor: Light Grey Mix/Pink15.7520208.37514.12594.5216.51911.5913.8755.517.75
2Color: Light Grey Mix/Pink16.7521218.875159.54.5217.52012.259.514.8755.519.625
3Color: Light Grey Mix/Pink18.2522229.2516104.92182112.759.87515.6256.221.5
4Color: Light Grey Mix/Pink19.7523239.6251710.54.9218.52213.2510.2516.3756.223.375
5Color: Light Grey Mix/Pink21.2524241018115.1192313.7510.62517.1257.525.25
6Color: Light Grey Mix/Pink22.75252510.3751911.55.119.52414.251117.8757.527.125
7Color: Light Grey Mix/Pink24.2526.526.510.87520125.52025.515.2511.518.8757.8729.125
8Color: Light Grey Mix/Pink25.7527.527.511.3752112.55.520.526.5161219.8757.8731.125
10Color: Light Grey Mix/Pink27.25292911.8752213.255.521.52816.7512.520.8757.8733.125
12Color: Light Grey Mix/Pink28.7530.530.512.37523146.122.529.517.51321.8758.2535.125
14Color: Light Grey Mix/Pink30.2532321324.2514.756.123.53118.2513.523.1258.2537

Top sleeve length: Top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N)

Top: CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND

Top: SWEEP ALL AROUND: SWEEP ALL AROUND

Top: ACROSS SHOULDERS: ACROSS SHOULDERS

Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S)

Top: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND

Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND

Pants: WAIST ALL AROUND *: WAIST ALL AROUND *

Pants: HIPS ALL AROUND **: HIPS ALL AROUND **

Pants: THIGH ALL AROUND: THIGH ALL AROUND

Pants: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE

Pants: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK): TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK)

Pants: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND

Pants: TOTAL LENGTH: TOTAL LENGTH

Notes et avis

Questions et réponses

Heart Print Rib Set in Light Grey Mix Pink by Mocha
Heart Print Rib Set in by Mocha
  • Heart Print Rib Set in Light Grey Mix Pink by Mocha
  • Heart Print Rib Set in by Mocha
Heart Print Rib Set in Light Grey Mix Pink by Mocha
Heart Print Rib Set in by Mocha
Recommandations

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Voir plus