Space Grey

SKU:WB6CYS2117_Cream_9Months

Prix normal
$59.95
Prix soldé
$59.95
Prix normal
Livraison calculée lors du paiement.
Girls mini print smocked blouse, made with cotton mini print woven fabric, featuring a smocked mock neck and sleeve o...
Color
Size

Quantité

Description

Girls mini print smocked blouse, made with cotton mini print woven fabric, featuring a smocked mock neck and sleeve openings with contrast stitching, gathered long raglan sleeves, and a back keyhole button closure.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeLength from high shoulder (in)Chest circumference (in)Hem circumference (in)Sleeve length from center back (in)Neck width (in)
9 MonthsColor: Cream12.2521.523.514.1254.375
12 MonthsColor: Cream13222414.6254.375
18 MonthsColor: Cream13.75232515.6254.5
2Color: Cream14.5242616.6254.5
3Color: Cream15.25252718.1254.625
4Color: Cream16262819.6254.75
5Color: Cream16.75272921.1254.875
6Color: Cream17.5283022.6255
7Color: Cream19313324.1255.25
8Color: Cream19.7532.534.524.8755.375
10Color: Cream20.75343626.3755.5
12Color: Cream21.7535.537.527.8755.625
14Color: Cream22.75373929.1255.75
16Color: Cream23.7538.540.530.1255.875

Length from high shoulder: From the high point of shoulder to the finished hem.

Chest circumference: Measured around the chest with the garment laid flat without tension.

Hem circumference: Measured around the finished bottom hem without tension.

Sleeve length from center back: From center back at the neckline to the finished sleeve edge.

Neck width: Measured across the neckline at the edge.

Notes et avis

Questions et réponses

Mini Print Smocked Blouse in Cream by Space Grey
Mini Print Smocked Blouse in by Space Grey
  • Mini Print Smocked Blouse in Cream by Space Grey
  • Mini Print Smocked Blouse in by Space Grey
Mini Print Smocked Blouse in Cream by Space Grey
Mini Print Smocked Blouse in by Space Grey
Recommandations

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Voir plus