Legend

SKU:WB6CPT7504_Black_XXST

Prix normal
$148.95
Prix soldé
$148.95
Prix normal
Livraison calculée lors du paiement.
Teens waisted jumper set with wrap knit cardigan, made with paisley print woven and jersey knit fabric, features a sl...
Color
Size

Quantité

Description

Teens waisted jumper set with wrap knit cardigan, made with paisley print woven and jersey knit fabric, features a sleeveless lined jumper with a back zipper, and a wrap cardigan with a V-neck, tie closure, rib cuffs, and sleeve artwork.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 65% Viscose, 35% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Cardigan: CHEST ALL AROUND (in)Cardigan: SWEEP ALL AROUND (in)Cardigan: TOTAL back length from HSP (in)Cardigan: across shoulders (in)Cardigan: armhole all around (in)Cardigan: upperarm circumference (in)Jumper: CHEST ALL AROUND FLAT (in)Jumper: TOTAL LENGTH FROM H.S.P (midi LENGTH) (in)Jumper: ACROSS SHOULDER (in)Jumper: ARMHOLE ALL AROUND (in)
XXSTColor: Black29.75332815.2513.514.7510345012.517.5
XSTColor: Black30342915.513.7515.37510.53550.512.7518.125
STColor: Black30.535301614161136511318.75
MTColor: Black31373216.514.62517.25123851.62513.520
LTColor: Black31.540351715.2518.87513.1254152.12514.12521.375
XLTColor: Black3241.536.517.515.519.514.2542.552.514.37522
XXLTColor: Black32.54337.51815.7520.12515.3754452.87514.62522.625

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: sleeve length from CBN

Cardigan: CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND

Cardigan: SWEEP ALL AROUND: SWEEP ALL AROUND

Cardigan: TOTAL back length from HSP: TOTAL back length from HSP

Cardigan: across shoulders: across shoulders

Cardigan: armhole all around: armhole all around

Cardigan: upperarm circumference: upperarm circumference

Jumper: CHEST ALL AROUND FLAT: CHEST ALL AROUND FLAT

Jumper: TOTAL LENGTH FROM H.S.P (midi LENGTH): TOTAL LENGTH FROM H.S.P (midi LENGTH)

Jumper: ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER

Jumper: ARMHOLE ALL AROUND: ARMHOLE ALL AROUND

Notes et avis

Questions et réponses

Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in Black by Legend
Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
  • Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in Black by Legend
  • Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
  • Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in Black by Legend
Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
Pleated Jumper Set With Wrap Knit Cardigan Set in by Legend
Recommandations

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Voir plus