Space Grey

SKU:WB6CYS2118_Navy_2

Prix normal
$98.95
Prix soldé
$98.95
Prix normal
Livraison calculée lors du paiement.
Girls and boys quilted reversible jacket, made with thin nylon woven fabric, featuring a round neckline, long sleeves...
Color
Size

Quantité

Description

Girls and boys quilted reversible jacket, made with thin nylon woven fabric, featuring a round neckline, long sleeves, button-front closure, front patch pockets, allover quilting, and contrast scallop edge trim.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Navy

Composition: 100% Nylon Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeLength from high shoulder (in)Chest circumference (in)Hem circumference (in)Sleeve length from center back (in)Neck width (in)Shoulder width (in)
2Color: Navy13.52424.516.254.62510.125
3Color: Navy14.3752525.517.754.7510.5
4Color: Navy15.252626.519.254.87510.875
5Color: Navy162727.520.75511.25
6Color: Navy16.752828.522.255.12511.625
7Color: Navy17.752929.523.755.2512.125
8Color: Navy18.753030.525.255.37512.625
10Color: Navy19.7531.53226.755.513.375
12Color: Navy21.2533.53428.255.7514.125
14Color: Navy22.7535.53629.75614.875
16Color: Navy24.2537.53831.256.2515.625

Length from high shoulder: From the high point of shoulder to the finished hem.

Chest circumference: Measured around the chest with the garment laid flat without tension.

Hem circumference: Measured around the finished bottom hem without tension.

Sleeve length from center back: From center back at the neckline to the finished sleeve edge.

Neck width: Measured across the neckline at the edge.

Shoulder width: Measured across the shoulders.

Notes et avis

Questions et réponses

Quilted Reversible Jacket in Navy by Space Grey
Quilted Reversible Jacket in by Space Grey
  • Quilted Reversible Jacket in Navy by Space Grey
  • Quilted Reversible Jacket in by Space Grey
Quilted Reversible Jacket in Navy by Space Grey
Quilted Reversible Jacket in by Space Grey
Recommandations

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Voir plus