Seal

SKU:WB6CYS2116E_Black_18Months

Prix normal
$59.95
Prix soldé
$59.95
Prix normal
Livraison calculée lors du paiement.
Boys and girls rib grandpa pajama set, featuring a long sleeve button-front top and matching pants with an elastic wa...
Color
Size

Quantité

Description

Boys and girls rib grandpa pajama set, featuring a long sleeve button-front top and matching pants with an elastic waistband.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizePants / leggings: seat circumference(at 2 1/2 from crotch) (in)Pants / leggings: thigh circumference (in)Pants / leggings: knee circumference (in)Pants / leggings: total rise (back+front) (in)Pants / leggings: total length(at 1" from side seam) (in)
18 MonthsColor: Black19.37511.258.7513.87518.25
2Color: Black20.37512.259.2514.87520.125
3Color: Black21.37512.759.62515.62522
4Color: Black22.37513.251016.37523.875
5Color: Black23.37513.7510.37517.12525.75
6Color: Black24.37514.2510.7517.87527.625
7Color: Black25.87515.2511.2518.87529.625
8Color: Black26.8751611.7519.87531.625
10Color: Black28.37516.7512.2520.87533.625
12Color: Black29.87517.512.7521.87535.625

Pants / leggings: seat circumference(at 2 1/2 from crotch): Pants / leggings: seat circumference(at 2 1/2 from crotch); Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: thigh circumference: Pants / leggings: thigh circumference; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: knee circumference: Pants / leggings: knee circumference; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: total rise (back+front): Pants / leggings: total rise (back+front); Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: total length(at 1" from side seam): Pants / leggings: total length(at 1" from side seam); Linear measurement.

Notes et avis

Questions et réponses

Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in Black by Seal
Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in by Seal
  • Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in Black by Seal
  • Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in by Seal
Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in Black by Seal
Rib Grandpa Pajama Set in by Seal
Recommandations

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Voir plus