J'taime +1

SKU:WB6CP7477T_Powder_6 Months

Regular price
237.00 NIS
Sale price
237.00 NIS
Regular price
237.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Baby knit 3-piece set, made with textured knit, featuring a long sleeve crew neck top with tone-on-tone cherry garter...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Baby knit 3-piece set, made with textured knit, featuring a long sleeve crew neck top with tone-on-tone cherry garter stitch artwork and rib cuffs, matching rib leggings with an elastic waistband, and a matching hat.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Powder

Composition: 55% Acrylic, 45% Cotton Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop: Sweep all around ( Relaxed ) (in)Top: Across shoulder (in)Top: Armhole all around (in)Top: Total sleeve length_Long (in)Top: Rib sleeve opening all around (in)
6 MonthsColor: Powder177.58.25124.625
9 MonthsColor: Powder1888.75134.75
12 MonthsColor: Powder198.59.25144.875
18 MonthsColor: Powder2099.75155
24 MonthsColor: Powder219.510.25165.125
3Color: Powder221010.7517.55.25

Top: Sweep all around ( Relaxed ): Top: Sweep all around ( Relaxed ); Circumference (all around).

Top: Across shoulder: Top: Across shoulder; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Top: Armhole all around: Top: Armhole all around; Circumference (all around).

Top: Total sleeve length_Long: Top: Total sleeve length_Long; Linear measurement.

Top: Rib sleeve opening all around: Top: Rib sleeve opening all around; Circumference (all around).

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cherry Knit Set in Powder by J'taime +1
Cherry Knit Set in Powder by J'taime +1
  • Cherry Knit Set in Powder by J'taime +1
  • Cherry Knit Set in Powder by J'taime +1
Cherry Knit Set in Powder by J'taime +1
Cherry Knit Set in Powder by J'taime +1
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More