Urban

SKU:WB6CPT7469C_Black_XXST

Regular price
220.00 NIS
Sale price
220.00 NIS
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teen crop cardigan made with garter stitch knit, features a cropped silhouette, dolman long sleeves with rib knit cuf...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Teen crop cardigan made with garter stitch knit, features a cropped silhouette, dolman long sleeves with rib knit cuffs, cable knit detail along the shoulders, V-neck opening with leather strap and buckle front closure, and rib knit trim.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 55% Acrylic, 45% Cotton Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)CHEST ALL AROUND (in)bottom sweep all around along hem (in)TOTAL BACK LENGTH FROM H.S.P (in)SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND (in)
XXSTColor: Black29.75343115.755.25
XSTColor: Black303532165.375
STColor: Black30.5363316.55.5
MTColor: Black313835175.75
LTColor: Black31.625413817.56
XLTColor: Black32.2542.539.5186.125
XXLTColor: Black32.875444118.56.25

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (LONG LENGTH)

CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND

bottom sweep all around along hem: bottom sweep all around along hem

TOTAL BACK LENGTH FROM H.S.P: TOTAL BACK LENGTH FROM H.S.P

SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Crop Knit Cardigan With Cable Knit Design in Black by Urban
Crop Knit Cardigan With Cable Knit Design in Black by Urban
Crop Knit Cardigan With Cable Knit Design in Black by Urban
  • Crop Knit Cardigan With Cable Knit Design in Black by Urban
  • Crop Knit Cardigan With Cable Knit Design in Black by Urban
  • Crop Knit Cardigan With Cable Knit Design in Black by Urban
Crop Knit Cardigan With Cable Knit Design in Black by Urban
Crop Knit Cardigan With Cable Knit Design in Black by Urban
Crop Knit Cardigan With Cable Knit Design in Black by Urban
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More