Oops

SKU:SB6CM1915TE_Multi_XS

Regular price
227.00 NIS
Sale price
227.00 NIS
Regular price
227.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies cropped striped knit cardigan with rib tubular neck and placket, center front plastic button opening, long sle...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies cropped striped knit cardigan with rib tubular neck and placket, center front plastic button opening, long sleeves, and rib single layer hem and cuffs.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Multi

Composition: 80% Viscose, 20% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: Multi29.53430301315.519
SColor: Multi3036323213.516.2519.5
MColor: Multi30.5383434141720
LColor: Multi31.12540.536.536.514.62517.87520.75
XLColor: Multi31.7543393915.2518.7521.5
1XLColor: Multi32.37545.541.541.515.87519.62521.75
2XLColor: Multi3348444416.520.522

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cropped Striped Knit Cardigan in Multi by Oops
Cropped Striped Knit Cardigan in Multi by Oops
  • Cropped Striped Knit Cardigan in Multi by Oops
  • Cropped Striped Knit Cardigan in Multi by Oops
Cropped Striped Knit Cardigan in Multi by Oops
Cropped Striped Knit Cardigan in Multi by Oops
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More