Midi

SKU:SB6CM1850DM_Denim_XS

Regular price
313.00 NIS
Sale price
313.00 NIS
Regular price
313.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies denim printed linen jumper crafted in breathable linen with an all over denim look print. Designed with a slee...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies denim printed linen jumper crafted in breathable linen with an all over denim look print. Designed with a sleeveless silhouette and a finished neckline and armholes. Finished with a center back invisible zipper and a self fold hem.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Denim

Composition: 85% Rayon, 15% Nylon Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeBack length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Hip circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)
XSColor: Denim50.5353338581217.25
SColor: Denim50.753735406012.518
MColor: Denim51393742621318.75
LColor: Denim51.2541.539.544.564.513.62519.625
XLColor: Denim51.54442476714.2520.5
1XLColor: Denim51.7546.544.549.569.514.87521.375

Back length: Back garment length from H.P.S.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Hip circumference: Hip circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long): Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Denim Printed Linen Jumper in Denim by Midi
Denim Printed Linen Jumper in Denim by Midi
  • Denim Printed Linen Jumper in Denim by Midi
  • Denim Printed Linen Jumper in Denim by Midi
Denim Printed Linen Jumper in Denim by Midi
Denim Printed Linen Jumper in Denim by Midi
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More