Space Grey

SKU:SB6CY2921D_White_2

Regular price
294.00 NIS
Sale price
294.00 NIS
Regular price
294.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girl woven cotton embroidered dress with lining. Features embroidered artwork, decorative neckline stitching, gentle ...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Girl woven cotton embroidered dress with lining. Features embroidered artwork, decorative neckline stitching, gentle shirring, and a hidden front button placket, with short sleeves for sizes 2 to 3 and 3/4 bubble sleeves for sizes 4Y and up.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)ACROSS SHOULDER (in)Chest circumference (in)Sweep all around (in)Armscye circumf. (in)Upper arm circumf. (in)Sleeve opening circumf (in)
2Color: White19.758.759.375244511.87513.8756.625
3Color: White21.59.6259.75254612.2514.256.875
4Color: White23.2516.87510.125264712.62514.6257.25
5Color: White2517.510.5274813157.5
6Color: White2718.62510.875284913.37515.3757.75
7Color: White2920.12511.25295013.7515.758
8Color: White3221.37511.625305114.12516.1258.25
10Color: White3422.8751231.552.514.7516.758.5
12Color: White3624.37512.37533.2554.2515.37517.3758.875
14Color: White3825.87512.7535.2556.2516.12518.1259.25

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length (h.p.s.)

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Total sleeve length

ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Sweep all around: Sweep all around

Armscye circumf.: Armscye circumf.

Upper arm circumf.: Upper arm circumf.

Sleeve opening circumf: Sleeve opening circumf

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Emboidered Woven Dress in White by Space Grey
Floral Emboidered Woven Dress in White by Space Grey
  • Floral Emboidered Woven Dress in White by Space Grey
  • Floral Emboidered Woven Dress in White by Space Grey
Floral Emboidered Woven Dress in White by Space Grey
Floral Emboidered Woven Dress in White by Space Grey
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More