Jolie Capri

SKU:SB6CY2899D_Linen_3

Regular price
281.00 NIS
Sale price
281.00 NIS
Regular price
281.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls linen dress with tone on tone chest embroidery and scalloped embroidered yoke. Elastic waist for comfort, cover...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Girls linen dress with tone on tone chest embroidery and scalloped embroidered yoke. Elastic waist for comfort, covered front buttons with under placket, and finished hem. Lined body. Short sleeves for size 4 and down, long sleeves for size 4 and up.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Linen

Composition: 85% Cotton, 15% Linen Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Across shoulder (in)Waist circumference (relax) (in)Waist circumference (extended) (in)Sweep along edge (circumference) (in)Armhole along seam (circumference) (in)Upper arm circumference (in)
3Color: Linen22.759.2519.525471211.5
4Color: Linen24.59.62520.252648.512.511.875
5Color: Linen26.25102127501312.25
6Color: Linen28.2510.37521.752851.513.512.625
7Color: Linen30.2510.87522.529531413.125
8Color: Linen32.2511.37523.253054.514.513.625
10Color: Linen34.2511.8752431.556.7515.12514.125
12Color: Linen36.2512.37524.75335915.7514.625
14Color: Linen38.2512.87525.534.561.2516.37515.125
16Color: Linen40.2513.37526.253663.51715.625

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length from HSP

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Waist circumference (relax): Waist circumference (relax)

Waist circumference (extended): Waist circumference (extended)

Sweep along edge (circumference): Sweep along edge; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Armhole along seam (circumference): Armhole along seam; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Upper arm circumference: Upper arm circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Embroidered Linen Dress in Linen by Jolie Capri
Floral Embroidered Linen Dress in Linen by Jolie Capri
  • Floral Embroidered Linen Dress in Linen by Jolie Capri
  • Floral Embroidered Linen Dress in Linen by Jolie Capri
Floral Embroidered Linen Dress in Linen by Jolie Capri
Floral Embroidered Linen Dress in Linen by Jolie Capri
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More