Imagine

SKU:SB6CY2892_Cream/Pink_10

Regular price
387.00 NIS
Sale price
387.00 NIS
Regular price
387.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls 2 pcs set featuring a knit cardigan and floral skirt. Cardigan has long sleeves, front button opening, and embr...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Girls 2 pcs set featuring a knit cardigan and floral skirt. Cardigan has long sleeves, front button opening, and embroidered floral artwork at the chest. Skirt features a tiered design with an elastic waistband and soft gathering.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream/Pink

Composition: 55% Acrylic, 45% Cotton Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Top: Across shoulder (in)Top: Total slv len from cb (in)Top: Armhole all around (in)Top: Slv open at cuff edge - long (in)Skirt: Waist circumference relax (in)Skirt: Waist minimum stretch (in)Top: Total body height from hsp (in)Skirt: Skirt hem circumference (in)
10Color: Cream/Pink2712.526.7513.75622.87529.516.7556.75
12Color: Cream/Pink2913.37528.514.56.12523.8753117.62559
14Color: Cream/Pink3114.2530.2515.256.2524.87532.518.561.25
16Color: Cream/Pink3315.12532166.37525.6253419.37563.5
18Color: Cream/Pink341633.7516.756.526.12535.520.2565.75
20Color: Cream/Pink3516.87535.517.56.62526.37536.521.12567.25

Skirt length: Skirt: Skirt Total length

Top: Across shoulder: Across shoulder; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Total slv len from cb: Total slv len from CB; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Armhole all around: Armhole all around; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Slv open at cuff edge - long: Slv open at cuff edge - LONG; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Skirt: Waist circumference relax: Waist circumference relax; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Skirt: Waist minimum stretch: waist minimum stretch; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Total body height from hsp: Total body height from HSP; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Skirt: Skirt hem circumference: Skirt hem circumference; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in Cream Pink by Imagine
Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in Cream Pink by Imagine
  • Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in Cream Pink by Imagine
  • Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in Cream Pink by Imagine
Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in Cream Pink by Imagine
Floral Skirt Cardigan Set in Cream Pink by Imagine
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More