E.U.X. Exclusive

SKU:SB6CM1914CL_Stone_S

Regular price
559.00 NIS
Sale price
559.00 NIS
Regular price
559.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies two piece linen printed maxi set with a printed blouse featuring inside button closure and tie at bottom hem, ...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies two piece linen printed maxi set with a printed blouse featuring inside button closure and tie at bottom hem, paired with a matching printed maxi skirt with invisible zipper at left side seam and hem with topstitch.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Stone

Composition: 75% Viscose, 25% Linen Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Top: Across shoulders (in)Top: Chest circumference (in)Top: Sweep circumference (flat) (in)Top: Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Top: Sleeves length from c.b. (in)Top: Total back length (from h.p.s.*) (in)Skirt: Waist circumference (in)Skirt: Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge) (in)Skirt: Sweep circumference (in)
XXSColor: Stone3819.375363915.523.518.5253666
XSColor: Stone3820.3753841162419273868
SColor: Stone3821.375404316.524.519.5294070
MColor: Stone3822.3754245172520314272
LColor: Stone3823.3754447.517.7525.62520.7533.544.574
XLColor: Stone3824.375465018.526.2521.5364776
1XLColor: Stone3825.3754852.519.2526.87521.7538.549.578

Skirt length: Skirt: Total length at center front

Top: Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Top: Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Top: Sweep circumference (flat): Sweep circumference (flat)

Top: Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Top: Sleeves length from c.b.: Sleeves lenght from C.B.

Top: Total back length (from h.p.s.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Skirt: Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Skirt: Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge): Hip circumference (8" from waist top edge)

Skirt: Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Linen Printed Maxi Set in Stone by E.U.X. Exclusive
Linen Printed Maxi Set in Stone by E.U.X. Exclusive
  • Linen Printed Maxi Set in Stone by E.U.X. Exclusive
  • Linen Printed Maxi Set in Stone by E.U.X. Exclusive
Linen Printed Maxi Set in Stone by E.U.X. Exclusive
Linen Printed Maxi Set in Stone by E.U.X. Exclusive
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More