Viva K

SKU:SB6CM2027CL_Seacrest Print_L

Regular price
559.00 NIS
Sale price
559.00 NIS
Regular price
559.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies knit cardigan with center front button opening and printed placement at front body. Matching printed maxi skir...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies knit cardigan with center front button opening and printed placement at front body. Matching printed maxi skirt with left side zipper, border print at hem, and double turn hem with topstitching.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Seacrest Print

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Skirt: Waist circumference (in)Skirt: Hip circumference(from a down 8") (in)Skirt: Sweep circumference (in)Top: Chest circumference (in)Top: Waist circumference (in)Top: Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Top: Across shoulders (in)Top: Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Top: Sleeves length from c.b. (in)Top: Total back length (from h.p.s.*) (in)Top: Front across (5" from h.p.s) (in)
XXSColor: Seacrest Print3624.5368032282812.7514.752918.511.75
XSColor: Seacrest Print3626.5388234303013.2515.529.51912.25
SColor: Seacrest Print3628.5408436323213.7516.253019.512.75
MColor: Seacrest Print3630.5428638343414.251730.52013.25
LColor: Seacrest Print363344.58840.536.536.514.87517.87531.12520.7513.875
XLColor: Seacrest Print3635.5479043393915.518.7531.7521.514.5
1XLColor: Seacrest Print363849.59245.541.541.516.12519.62532.37521.7515.125

Skirt length: Skirt: Total length

Skirt: Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Skirt: Hip circumference(from a down 8"): Hip circumference(from A down 8")

Skirt: Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference

Top: Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Top: Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Top: Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Top: Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Top: Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Top: Sleeves length from c.b.: Sleeves lenght from C.B.

Top: Total back length (from h.p.s.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Top: Front across (5" from h.p.s): Front across (5" from H.P.S)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Printed Maxi Skirt Set in Seacrest Print by Viva K
Printed Maxi Skirt Set in Seacrest Print by Viva K
  • Printed Maxi Skirt Set in Seacrest Print by Viva K
  • Printed Maxi Skirt Set in Seacrest Print by Viva K
Printed Maxi Skirt Set in Seacrest Print by Viva K
Printed Maxi Skirt Set in Seacrest Print by Viva K
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More