Versatile

SKU:SB6CM2018CL_Cream/Sapphire Print_XS

Regular price
524.00 NIS
Sale price
524.00 NIS
Regular price
524.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies printed satin jumper with shoulder tie straps and left side invisible zipper. Matching knit sweater with flora...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies printed satin jumper with shoulder tie straps and left side invisible zipper. Matching knit sweater with floral embroidery placement at front body.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream/Sapphire Print

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeJumper front length (in)Top sleeve length (in)Jumper: Chest circumference (in)Jumper: Waist circumference (in)Jumper: Hip circumference (in)Jumper: Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long) (in)Top: Across shoulders (in)Top: Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Top: Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XXSColor: Cream/Sapphire Print51.2528.53230.539.5702011.12516.25
XSColor: Cream/Sapphire Print51.5293432.541.57220.511.62516.75
SColor: Cream/Sapphire Print51.7529.53634.543.57421.12512.12517.25
MColor: Cream/Sapphire Print52303836.545.57621.7512.62517.75
LColor: Cream/Sapphire Print52.2530.62540.539487822.37513.37518.25
XLColor: Cream/Sapphire Print52.531.254341.550.5802314.12518.75
1XLColor: Cream/Sapphire Print52.7531.87545.544538223.62514.87519

Jumper front length: Jumper: Front length

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Jumper: Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Jumper: Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Jumper: Hip circumference: Hip circumference

Jumper: Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long): Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long)

Top: Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Top: Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Top: Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Printed Satin Jumper Sweater Top in Cream Sapphire Print by Versatile
Printed Satin Jumper Sweater Top in Cream Sapphire Print by Versatile
  • Printed Satin Jumper Sweater Top in Cream Sapphire Print by Versatile
  • Printed Satin Jumper Sweater Top in Cream Sapphire Print by Versatile
Printed Satin Jumper Sweater Top in Cream Sapphire Print by Versatile
Printed Satin Jumper Sweater Top in Cream Sapphire Print by Versatile
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More