Midi

SKU:SB6CM1932T_White_S

Regular price
163.00 NIS
Sale price
163.00 NIS
Regular price
163.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies printed cotton 3/4 sleeve tee with round neck. Designed with self binding at neckline, printed flower artwork ...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies printed cotton 3/4 sleeve tee with round neck. Designed with self binding at neckline, printed flower artwork at center front, 3/4 length sleeves, and a self fold hem with coverstitch.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: White2435303413.7516.522.5
SColor: White24.537323614.2517.2523
MColor: White2539343814.751823.5
LColor: White25.62541.536.540.515.3751924
XLColor: White26.25443943162024.5
1XLColor: White26.87546.541.545.516.6252124.75

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Printed Tee With 3/4 Sleeve in White by Midi
Printed Tee With 3/4 Sleeve in White by Midi
  • Printed Tee With 3/4 Sleeve in White by Midi
  • Printed Tee With 3/4 Sleeve in White by Midi
Printed Tee With 3/4 Sleeve in White by Midi
Printed Tee With 3/4 Sleeve in White by Midi
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More