Index

SKU:SB6CM1885TE_Multi Color_S

Regular price
243.00 NIS
Sale price
243.00 NIS
Regular price
243.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies striped cable knit sweater featuring a classic cable texture with multi color horizontal stripes, ribbed neckl...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies striped cable knit sweater featuring a classic cable texture with multi color horizontal stripes, ribbed neckline cuffs and hem, and an embroidered emblem at the sleeve.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Multi Color

Composition: 50% Viscose, 28% Nylon, 22% Polyester Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (extened) (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: Multi Color29.53231.53027.512.7516.522
SColor: Multi Color303433.53229.513.2517.2522.5
MColor: Multi Color30.53635.53431.513.751823
LColor: Multi Color31.12538.53836.53414.37518.87523.5
XLColor: Multi Color31.754140.53936.51519.7524
1XLColor: Multi Color32.37543.54341.53915.62520.62524.25
2XLColor: Multi Color334645.54441.516.2521.524.5
3XLColor: Multi Color33.62548.54846.54416.87522.37524.75

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference (extened): Sweep circumference (extened)

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Striped Cable Sweater in Multi Color by Index
Striped Cable Sweater in Multi Color by Index
  • Striped Cable Sweater in Multi Color by Index
  • Striped Cable Sweater in Multi Color by Index
Striped Cable Sweater in Multi Color by Index
Striped Cable Sweater in Multi Color by Index
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More